UPCOMING REBEL EVENTS
Sat, Jul 29
Football Scrimmage
Alcoa
10:00 AM
Thr, Aug 3
Golf
Heritage
4:00 PM
Fri, Aug 4
Football Scrimmage
South-Doyle
6:00 PM
Mon, Aug 7
Golf
William Blount
2:00 PM
Thr, Aug 10
Golf
William Blount
4:00 PM
Thr, Aug 10
Golf
Catholic
4:00 PM
Thr, Aug 10
Golf
Maryville
4:00 PM
Mon, Aug 14
Volleyball
Central
W, 2-0
Mon, Aug 14
Volleyball
Seymour
W, 2-0
Tue, Aug 15
Golf
Grace Christian School
4:00 PM
Tue, Aug 15
Volleyball
Grainger County
W, 3-0
Tue, Aug 15
Girls Soccer
Kings Academy
6:00 PM
Wed, Aug 16
Golf
South-Doyle
4:40 PM
Thr, Aug 17
Golf
Catholic
4:00 PM
Thr, Aug 17
Volleyball
Alcoa
W, 2-0
Thr, Aug 17
Girls Soccer
William Blount
6:00 PM
Thr, Aug 17
Volleyball
Heritage
L, 1-2
Fri, Aug 18
Volleyball
Maryville
w, 2-0
Fri, Aug 18
Volleyball
Christian Academy
W, 2-0
Sat, Aug 19
Volleyball
Oak Ridge
L, 0-2
Sat, Aug 19
Volleyball
Signal Mountain
L, 0-2
Sat, Aug 19
Volleyball
Maryville
L, 0-2
Sat, Aug 19
2017 Football
Bearden
L, 3-17
Mon, Aug 21
Golf
Karns
4:00 PM
Mon, Aug 21
2017 JV Football
Bearden
5:30 PM
Tue, Aug 22
Golf
Maryville
4:00 PM
Tue, Aug 22
Volleyball
Grainger County
W, 3-0
Tue, Aug 22
Girls Soccer
Bearden
7:00 PM
Wed, Aug 23
Volleyball
Austin East
W, 3-0
Thr, Aug 24
Golf
Central
4:30 PM
Thr, Aug 24
Golf
Gibbs
4:30 PM
Thr, Aug 24
Golf
Powell
4:30 PM
Thr, Aug 24
Volleyball
Berean Christian School
L, 0-3
Fri, Aug 25
Volleyball
Clayton-Bradley Academy
W, 2-0
Fri, Aug 25
Volleyball
Providence Academy
W, 2-1
Fri, Aug 25
Girls Soccer
Rocky Top Tournament
TBD
Fri, Aug 25
Volleyball
Alcoa
W, 2-0
Fri, Aug 25
2017 Football
Hardin Valley
W, 6-3
Sat, Aug 26
Volleyball
Sequoyah
W, 2-0
Sat, Aug 26
Volleyball
William Blount
W, 2-0
Sat, Aug 26
Volleyball
Grace Christian School
W, 2-0
Sat, Aug 26
Girls Soccer
Rocky Top Tournament
TBD
Mon, Aug 28
2017 JV Football
Hardin Valley
5:30 PM
Mon, Aug 28
Volleyball
Carter
W, 3-0
Tue, Aug 29
Golf
Carter
4:00 PM
Tue, Aug 29
Volleyball
Alcoa
W, 3-0
Tue, Aug 29
Girls Soccer
Morristown West
7:00 PM
Wed, Aug 30
Golf
Bearden
4:30 PM
Wed, Aug 30
Golf
Hardin Valley
4:30 PM
Wed, Aug 30
Volleyball
Fulton
W, 3-0
Thr, Aug 31
Volleyball
South-Doyle
W, 3-0
Fri, Sep 1
2017 Football
Karns
W, 38-6
Sun, Sep 3
Cross Country
West Cross Country Meet
TBD
Mon, Sep 4
2017 JV Football
Karns
10:00 AM
Tue, Sep 5
Volleyball
Halls
W, 3-0
Tue, Sep 5
Girls Soccer
Catholic
7:00 PM
Thr, Sep 7
Volleyball
Powell
W, 3-0
Thr, Sep 7
Golf
Karns
4:00 PM
Thr, Sep 7
Golf
Carter
4:00 PM
Thr, Sep 7
Girls Soccer
Lenoir City
6:30 PM
Fri, Sep 8
2017 Football
Halls
W, 24-16
Sat, Sep 9
Cross Country
Cherokee Invitational
TBD
Mon, Sep 11
Golf
Lenoir City
4:15 PM
Mon, Sep 11
2017 JV Football
Halls
5:30 PM
Tue, Sep 12
Volleyball
Oak Ridge
L, 1-3
Tue, Sep 12
Girls Soccer
Oak Ridge
7:00 PM
Wed, Sep 13
Volleyball
Fulton
W, 3-0
Thr, Sep 14
Volleyball
Bearden
L, 1-3
Fri, Sep 15
2017 Football
Oak Ridge
L, 13-23
Sat, Sep 16
Cross Country
Trinity/Valkyrie Classic
TBD
Mon, Sep 18
Golf
District Tournament
TBA
Mon, Sep 18
Volleyball
Berean Christian School
L, 1-3
Mon, Sep 18
2017 JV Football
Oak Ridge
6:00 PM
Mon, Sep 18
Girls Soccer
Farragut
7:00 PM
Tue, Sep 19
Volleyball
Karns
W, 3-0
Wed, Sep 20
Volleyball
Austin East
W, 3-0
Thr, Sep 21
Volleyball
Campbell County
W, 3-0
Fri, Sep 22
Girls Soccer
Lady Hilltopper Invitational
TBD
Fri, Sep 22
2017 Football
Farragut
L, 9-14
Sat, Sep 23
Cross Country
Bristol Cross Country
TBD
Sat, Sep 23
Girls Soccer
Lady Hilltopper Invitational
TBD
Mon, Sep 25
2017 JV Football
Farragut
1:00 AM
Tue, Sep 26
Golf
Regional Tournament
TBA
Tue, Sep 26
Girls Soccer
Powell
TBD
Thr, Sep 28
Girls Soccer
Morristown East
7:00 PM
Fri, Sep 29
2017 Football
Clinton
W, 7-0
Mon, Oct 2
2017 JV Football
Clinton
6:00 PM
Tue, Oct 3
Girls Soccer
Jefferson County
7:00 PM
Fri, Oct 6
2017 Football
Powell
W, 28-6
Sat, Oct 7
Cross Country
KIL Cross Country Meet
TBD
Mon, Oct 9
2017 JV Football
Powell
5:30 PM
Fri, Oct 20
2017 Football
Fulton
L, 41-14
Mon, Oct 23
2017 JV Football
Fulton
6:00 PM
Thr, Oct 26
Cross Country
Region 2 Championship
TBD
Fri, Oct 27
2017 Football
Campbell County
W, 27-20
Sun, Oct 29
2017 Swimming
Catholic
1:00 PM
Fri, Nov 3
2017 Football
Rhea County
W, 15-13
Sat, Nov 4
Cross Country
TSSAA State Championship
TBD
Sat, Nov 4
2017 Boys Basketball
Heritage
TBD
Sun, Nov 5
2017 Swimming
Central
5:00 PM
Sun, Nov 5
2017 Swimming
L&N Stem
5:00 PM
Wed, Nov 8
2017 Boys Basketball
Central
W, 30-29
Fri, Nov 10
2017 Football
Oak Ridge
7:00 PM
Tue, Nov 14
2017 Boys Basketball
Gibbs
W, 69-43
Tue, Nov 14
2017 Girls Basketball
Gibbs
W, 49-47
Fri, Nov 17
2017 Boys Basketball
Karns
L, 82-52
Fri, Nov 17
2017 Girls Basketball
Karns
W, 52-8
Sun, Nov 19
2017 Swimming
Berean Christian School
5:00 PM
Sun, Nov 19
2017 Swimming
Concord Christian School
5:00 PM
Tue, Nov 21
2017 Boys Basketball
Heritage
W, 64-60
Tue, Nov 21
2017 JV Girls Basketball
Heritage
TBD
Tue, Nov 21
2017 Girls Basketball
Heritage
L, 65-40
Fri, Nov 24
2017 Freshman Boys Basketball
Freshman Tournament
TBD
Sat, Nov 25
2017 Freshman Boys Basketball
Freshman Tournament
TBD
Mon, Nov 27
2017 Freshman Boys Basketball
Central
6:30 PM
Tue, Nov 28
2017 Boys Basketball
Hardin Valley
L, 66-44
Tue, Nov 28
2017 JV Girls Basketball
Hardin Valley
TBD
Tue, Nov 28
2017 Girls Basketball
Hardin Valley
L, 59-33
Wed, Nov 29
2017 Freshman Boys Basketball
Catholic
6:30 PM
Fri, Dec 1
2017 Boys Basketball
Farragut
L, 50-46
Fri, Dec 1
2017 JV Boys Basketball
Farragut
@ Home
TBD
Fri, Dec 1
2017 Girls Basketball
Farragut
L, 59-29
Sat, Dec 2
Cross Country
Nike Cross Nationals
TBD
Mon, Dec 4
2017 Freshman Boys Basketball
Farragut
6:30 PM
Tue, Dec 5
2017 Boys Basketball
Lenoir City
W, 65-52
Tue, Dec 5
2017 JV Boys Basketball
Lenoir City
TBD
Tue, Dec 5
2017 Girls Basketball
Lenoir City
TBD
Thr, Dec 7
2017 Freshman Boys Basketball
Oak Ridge
6:30 PM
Fri, Dec 8
2017 Boys Basketball
Catholic
L, 69-54
Fri, Dec 8
2017 JV Girls Basketball
Catholic
TBD
Fri, Dec 8
2017 Girls Basketball
Catholic
TBD
Sat, Dec 9
Cross Country
Footlocker National Championships
TBD
Sun, Dec 10
2017 Swimming
Maryville
1:00 PM
Mon, Dec 11
2017 Freshman Boys Basketball
South-Doyle
7:00 PM
Tue, Dec 12
2017 Boys Basketball
Maryville
L, 71-61
Tue, Dec 12
2017 JV Boys Basketball
Maryville
@ Home
TBD
Tue, Dec 12
2017 Girls Basketball
Maryville
TBD
Wed, Dec 13
2017 Freshman Boys Basketball
Bearden
7:30 PM
Thr, Dec 14
2017 Freshman Boys Basketball
Oak Ridge
6:30 PM
Fri, Dec 15
2017 Boys Basketball
William Blount
L, 85-72
Fri, Dec 15
2017 JV Girls Basketball
William Blount
TBD
Fri, Dec 15
2017 Girls Basketball
William Blount
L, 60-17
Tue, Dec 19
2017 Boys Basketball
Austin East
L, 79-65
Tue, Dec 19
2017 JV Boys Basketball
Austin East
TBD
Tue, Dec 19
2017 Girls Basketball
Austin East
TBD
Thr, Dec 21
2017 Boys Basketball
Webb
L, 82-62
Thr, Dec 21
2017 JV Girls Basketball
Webb
TBD
Thr, Dec 21
2017 Girls Basketball
Webb
L, 53-49
Fri, Dec 22
2017 Boys Basketball
Fulton
L, 74-56
Fri, Dec 22
2017 JV Girls Basketball
Fulton
TBD
Fri, Dec 22
2017 Girls Basketball
Fulton
TBD
Thr, Dec 28
2017 Boys Basketball
Kings Academy
W, 66-52
Thr, Dec 28
2017 Girls Basketball
Catholic Christmas Tournament
TBD
Fri, Dec 29
2017 Boys Basketball
Karns
L, 71-68
Fri, Dec 29
2017 Girls Basketball
Karns
W, 52-18
Fri, Jan 5
2017 Boys Basketball
Webb
L, 58-37
Fri, Jan 5
2017 JV Boys Basketball
Webb
TBD
Fri, Jan 5
2017 Girls Basketball
Webb
L, 46-28
Sun, Jan 7
2017 Swimming
Christian Academy
5:00 PM
Mon, Jan 8
2017 Freshman Boys Basketball
Fulton
TBD
Tue, Jan 9
2017 Boys Basketball
Bearden
L, 74-67
Tue, Jan 9
2017 JV Boys Basketball
Bearden
TBD
Tue, Jan 9
2017 Girls Basketball
Bearden
L, 49-17
Wed, Jan 10
2017 Freshman Boys Basketball
Austin East
TBD
Fri, Jan 12
2017 Boys Basketball
Lenoir City
W, 76-49
Fri, Jan 12
2017 JV Girls Basketball
Lenoir City
TBD
Fri, Jan 12
2017 Girls Basketball
Lenoir City
L, 42-41
Tue, Jan 16
2017 JV Girls Basketball
Carter
TBD
Wed, Jan 17
2017 Freshman Boys Basketball
Farragut
7:00 PM
Fri, Jan 19
2017 Boys Basketball
Hardin Valley
L, 67-59
Fri, Jan 19
2017 JV Boys Basketball
Hardin Valley
@ Home
TBD
Fri, Jan 19
2017 Girls Basketball
Hardin Valley
L, 59-41
Sat, Jan 20
2017 Swimming
City Swim Meet
TBD
Mon, Jan 22
2017 Freshman Boys Basketball
Bearden
6:00 PM
Tue, Jan 23
2017 Boys Basketball
Heritage
W, 62-51
Tue, Jan 23
2017 JV Boys Basketball
Heritage
@ Home
TBD
Tue, Jan 23
2017 Girls Basketball
Heritage
L, 48-32
Wed, Jan 24
2017 Freshman Boys Basketball
Austin East
6:30 PM
Fri, Jan 26
2017 Boys Basketball
Bearden
L, 60-52
Fri, Jan 26
2017 JV Girls Basketball
Bearden
TBD
Fri, Jan 26
2017 Girls Basketball
Bearden
L, 55-12
Sat, Jan 27
2017 Freshman Boys Basketball
Freshman Tournament
TBA
Mon, Jan 29
2017 Freshman Boys Basketball
Fulton
6:00 PM
Tue, Jan 30
2017 Boys Basketball
Maryville
L, 78-52
Tue, Jan 30
2017 JV Girls Basketball
Maryville
TBD
Tue, Jan 30
2017 Girls Basketball
Maryville
L, 69-36
Thr, Feb 1
2017 Boys Basketball
Fulton
L, 52-38
Thr, Feb 1
2017 JV Boys Basketball
Fulton
@ Home
TBD
Thr, Feb 1
2017 Girls Basketball
Fulton
L, 53-32
Fri, Feb 2
2017 Boys Basketball
Farragut
L, 66-57
Fri, Feb 2
2017 Girls Basketball
Farragut
L, 45-29
Fri, Feb 2
2017 JV Girls Basketball
Farragut
TBD
Thr, Feb 8
2017 Boys Basketball
William Blount
L, 68-53
Thr, Feb 8
2017 Girls Basketball
William Blount
L, 50-40
Thr, Feb 8
2017 JV Boys Basketball
William Blount
@ Home
TBD
Fri, Feb 9
2017 Boys Basketball
Carter
W, 73-70
Fri, Feb 9
2017 Swimming
TISCA State Meet
TBD
Fri, Feb 9
2017 Girls Basketball
Carter
L, 65-42
Sat, Feb 10
2017 Boys Basketball
Catholic
W, 69-60
Sat, Feb 10
2017 Girls Basketball
Catholic
W, 32-20
Sat, Feb 10
2017 JV Boys Basketball
Catholic
TBD
Sat, Feb 10
2017 Swimming
TISCA State Meet
TBD
Wed, Feb 14
2017 Girls Basketball
Catholic
6:00 PM
Wed, Feb 14
2017 Boys Basketball
Farragut
7:30 PM
Sat, Feb 17
2018 Varsity Boys Soccer
Powell
W, 2-0
Sat, Feb 17
2018 Varsity Boys Soccer
South-Doyle
W, 1-0
Tue, Feb 20
2018 JV Boys Soccer
Heritage
W, 6-0
Tue, Feb 20
2018 Varsity Boys Soccer
Heritage
W, 9-0
Sat, Feb 24
2018 Varsity Baseball
Karns
3:00 PM
Tue, Feb 27
2018 JV Boys Soccer
Catholic
W, 4-1
Tue, Feb 27
2018 Varsity Boys Soccer
Catholic
L, 3-0
Thr, Mar 1
2018 Softball
Webb
5:00 PM
Thr, Mar 1
2018 Varsity Boys Soccer
Webb
W, 4-3
Sat, Mar 3
2018 Track
East TN
9:00 AM
Sat, Mar 3
2018 Varsity Baseball
Central
10:00 AM
Sat, Mar 3
2018 JV Baseball
Halls
1:15 PM
Sat, Mar 3
2018 JV Baseball
Oak Ridge
4:05 PM
Sat, Mar 3
2018 Varsity Baseball
Gibbs
4:40 PM
Sat, Mar 3
2018 Varsity Baseball
Cocke County
6:20 PM
Mon, Mar 5
2018 JV Boys Soccer
Webb
W, 3-0
Tue, Mar 6
2018 Track
Practice
5:00 PM
Tue, Mar 6
2018 JV Baseball
South-Doyle
5:30 PM
Tue, Mar 6
2018 Varsity Baseball
South-Doyle
5:30 PM
Wed, Mar 7
2018 Softball
Fulton
5:00 PM
Thr, Mar 8
2018 Softball
Northview Academy
5:00 PM
Thr, Mar 8
2018 Varsity Boys Soccer
Carter
W, 3-2
Mon, Mar 12
2018 JV Baseball
Gibbs
L, 15-14
Mon, Mar 12
2018 Varsity Baseball
Mulberry FL
Rainout
Tue, Mar 13
2018 JV Baseball
Farragut
L, 13-23
Tue, Mar 13
2018 Varsity Baseball
Tarpon Springs FL
W, 4-1
Wed, Mar 14
2018 JV Baseball
Loudon
W, 13-2
Wed, Mar 14
2018 Varsity Baseball
Imagine
W, 9-1
Thr, Mar 15
2018 JV Baseball
Catholic
L, 10-8
Thr, Mar 15
2018 Varsity Baseball
Lecanto FL
W, 7-2
Thr, Mar 15
2018 Varsity Baseball
Gibbs
W, 20-1
Thr, Mar 15
2018 Varsity Boys Soccer
Lausanne Collegeiate School
L, 2-0
Fri, Mar 16
2018 JV Baseball
Hardin Valley
W, 4-2
Fri, Mar 16
2018 JV Baseball
Science Hill
L, 18-10
Fri, Mar 16
2018 Varsity Boys Soccer
Grissom
L, 2-1
Fri, Mar 16
2018 JV Boys Soccer
Jefferson County
W, 8-0
Sat, Mar 17
2018 Varsity Boys Soccer
Smyrna
L, 4-3
Sat, Mar 17
2018 JV Baseball
Karns
W, 5-4
Sat, Mar 17
2018 JV Boys Soccer
Huntsville
W, 2-0
Sun, Mar 18
2018 JV Boys Soccer
McMinn County
W, 3-0
Mon, Mar 19
2018 Tennis
Karns
4:00 PM
Mon, Mar 19
2018 Softball
Maryville
5:30 PM
Mon, Mar 19
2018 JV Baseball
William Blount
L, 3-2
Mon, Mar 19
2018 Varsity Baseball
William Blount
W, 6-4
Tue, Mar 20
2018 JV Baseball
Sevier County
W, 6-5
Tue, Mar 20
2018 Tennis
Halls
4:00 PM
Tue, Mar 20
2018 JV Baseball
Sevier County
W, 5-2
Tue, Mar 20
2018 Softball
Catholic
5:30 PM
Wed, Mar 21
2018 Tennis
Hardin Valley
4:00 PM
Wed, Mar 21
2018 Softball
Central
5:30 PM
Wed, Mar 21
2018 JV Boys Soccer
Farragut
L, 2-0
Thr, Mar 22
2018 JV Boys Soccer
Lenoir City
W, 4-0
Thr, Mar 22
2018 Softball
Farragut
5:30 PM
Thr, Mar 22
2018 Varsity Boys Soccer
Lenoir City
L, 3-2
Fri, Mar 23
2018 Track
Farragut
5:00 PM
Fri, Mar 23
2018 Varsity Baseball
Oneida
W, 13-0
Sat, Mar 24
2018 Track
Hardin Valley Invitational
9:00 AM
Sat, Mar 24
2018 Softball
Oak Ridge
12:00 PM
Sat, Mar 24
2018 Softball
Oak Ridge
2:00 PM
Mon, Mar 26
2018 Softball
Heritage
5:30 PM
Mon, Mar 26
2018 Varsity Baseball
Hardin Valley
L, 8-6
Mon, Mar 26
2018 JV Baseball
Hardin Valley
W, 12-2
Tue, Mar 27
2018 JV Baseball
Joliet West IL
L, 23-0
Tue, Mar 27
2018 JV Boys Soccer
Oak Ridge
W, 4-0
Tue, Mar 27
2018 Softball
Lenoir City
5:30 PM
Tue, Mar 27
2018 Varsity Boys Soccer
Oak Ridge
T, 1-1
Tue, Mar 27
2018 Varsity Baseball
Joliet West IL
W, 11-1
Wed, Mar 28
2018 Softball
Oak Ridge Tournament
TBA
Wed, Mar 28
2018 JV Baseball
Farragut
L, 5-3
Wed, Mar 28
2018 Varsity Baseball
Farragut
L, 12-2
Wed, Mar 28
2018 JV Baseball
Farragut
L, 12-3
Thr, Mar 29
2018 Varsity Baseball
Cloudland
W, 15-0
Thr, Mar 29
2018 Tennis
Lenoir City
4:00 PM
Thr, Mar 29
2018 JV Boys Soccer
Karns
W, 3-0
Thr, Mar 29
2018 Varsity Baseball
Caiborne Central
W, 12-5
Thr, Mar 29
2018 JV Baseball
Karns
PP, Rain
Thr, Mar 29
2018 Varsity Boys Soccer
Karns
W, 4-0
Fri, Mar 30
2018 Softball
Oak Ridge Tournament
TBA
Fri, Mar 30
2018 Varsity Baseball
Central
W, 10-9
Fri, Mar 30
2018 Varsity Baseball
General McLane
W, 16-6
Sat, Mar 31
2018 Varsity Baseball
Central
W, 17-7
Sat, Mar 31
2018 Softball
Oak Ridge Tournament
TBA
Sat, Mar 31
2018 JV Baseball
Central
PP, Rain
Mon, Apr 2
2018 Varsity Baseball
Catholic
W, 14-1
Mon, Apr 2
2018 Softball
Hardin Valley
5:30 PM
Mon, Apr 2
2018 JV Baseball
Catholic
L, 9-6
Tue, Apr 3
2018 Track
CAK
1:00 AM
Tue, Apr 3
2018 Tennis
Heritage
4:00 PM
Tue, Apr 3
2018 JV Boys Soccer
Farragut
T, 0-0
Tue, Apr 3
2018 Softball
William Blount
5:30 PM
Tue, Apr 3
2018 JV Baseball
Maryville
L, 11-5
Tue, Apr 3
2018 Varsity Boys Soccer
Farragut
L, 3-0
Wed, Apr 4
2018 JV Baseball
Farragut
PP, Rain
Wed, Apr 4
2018 Softball
Bearden
5:30 PM
Wed, Apr 4
2018 Varsity Baseball
Lenoir City
W, 4-1
Wed, Apr 4
2018 JV Baseball
Farragut
PP, Rain
Thr, Apr 5
2018 JV Baseball
Maryville
PP, Rain
Thr, Apr 5
2018 Tennis
Farragut
4:00 PM
Thr, Apr 5
2018 Varsity Baseball
Union County
PP, Rain
Fri, Apr 6
2018 Softball
Carter
5:30 PM
Sat, Apr 7
2018 Track
Ben Martin Invitational
9:00 AM
Sat, Apr 7
2018 Varsity Baseball
Sullivan Central
PP, Rain
Sat, Apr 7
2018 Varsity Baseball
Caiborne Central
PP, Rain
Mon, Apr 9
2018 Softball
Maryville
5:30 PM
Mon, Apr 9
2018 JV Boys Soccer
Jefferson County
W, 5-0
Mon, Apr 9
2018 JV Baseball
Bearden
W, 11-0
Mon, Apr 9
2018 Varsity Baseball
Bearden
L, 11-1
Mon, Apr 9
2018 Varsity Boys Soccer
Jefferson County
W, 3-0
Tue, Apr 10
2018 Track
William Blount
5:00 PM
Tue, Apr 10
2018 Softball
Catholic
5:30 PM
Wed, Apr 11
2018 Tennis
Bearden
4:00 PM
Wed, Apr 11
2018 JV Baseball
Maryville
L, 9-4
Wed, Apr 11
2018 Varsity Baseball
Maryville
L, 3-1
Thr, Apr 12
2018 JV Boys Soccer
William Blount
W, 4-0
Thr, Apr 12
2018 Varsity Baseball
Caiborne Central
W, 14-4
Thr, Apr 12
2018 Softball
Farragut
5:30 PM
Thr, Apr 12
2018 JV Baseball
Halls
W, 10-6
Thr, Apr 12
2018 Varsity Baseball
Carter
W, 8-2
Thr, Apr 12
2018 Varsity Boys Soccer
William Blount
W, 4-1
Fri, Apr 13
2018 Track
Mountain Brook
TBD
Fri, Apr 13
2018 Varsity Baseball
Murfreesboro Central
W, 8-7
Fri, Apr 13
2018 JV Baseball
Gibbs
W, 6-5
Fri, Apr 13
2018 JV Boys Soccer
Catholic
W, 2-0
Fri, Apr 13
2018 Varsity Boys Soccer
Concord Christian School
W, 5-0
Fri, Apr 13
2018 Varsity Baseball
Sullivan Central
W, 10-1
Fri, Apr 13
2018 JV Baseball
Gibbs
L, 13-2
Sat, Apr 14
2018 Track
Mountain Brook
TBD
Sat, Apr 14
2018 Varsity Baseball
Caiborne Central
W, 6-5
Sat, Apr 14
2018 JV Boys Soccer
Oak Ridge
W, 2-1
Sat, Apr 14
2018 JV Boys Soccer
Farragut
L, 6-0
Sat, Apr 14
2018 Varsity Baseball
Murfreesboro Central
L, 10-5
Mon, Apr 16
2018 JV Boys Soccer
Maryville
W, 1-0
Mon, Apr 16
2018 Softball
Heritage
5:30 PM
Mon, Apr 16
2018 Varsity Boys Soccer
Maryville
7:00 PM
Tue, Apr 17
2018 Tennis
Catholic
4:00 PM
Tue, Apr 17
2018 Softball
Lenoir City
5:30 PM
Wed, Apr 18
2018 Varsity Baseball
William Blount
6:30 PM
Wed, Apr 18
2018 JV Baseball
William Blount
6:55 PM
Thr, Apr 19
2018 Softball
Bearden
5:30 PM
Thr, Apr 19
2018 JV Baseball
Maryville
6:00 PM
Thr, Apr 19
2018 Varsity Baseball
Maryville
6:00 PM
Fri, Apr 20
2018 Track
Vol Track Classic
TBD
Fri, Apr 20
2018 JV Baseball
Hardin Valley
6:00 PM
Fri, Apr 20
2018 Varsity Boys Soccer
Morristown West
L, 2-1
Sat, Apr 21
2018 Track
Vol Track Classic
TBD
Sat, Apr 21
2018 JV Baseball
Karns
12:00 PM
Mon, Apr 23
2018 Track
Sectional
TBD
Mon, Apr 23
2018 Softball
Hardin Valley
5:30 PM
Mon, Apr 23
2018 JV Baseball
Heritage
6:00 PM
Mon, Apr 23
2018 Varsity Baseball
Heritage
6:30 PM
Tue, Apr 24
2018 Track
Sectional
TBD
Tue, Apr 24
2018 Softball
William Blount
3:00 PM
Tue, Apr 24
2018 Tennis
William Blount
4:00 PM
Tue, Apr 24
2018 JV Boys Soccer
Bearden
5:00 PM
Tue, Apr 24
2018 Varsity Boys Soccer
Bearden
7:00 PM
Wed, Apr 25
2018 JV Baseball
Bearden
6:00 PM
Wed, Apr 25
2018 Varsity Baseball
Bearden
6:30 PM
Thr, Apr 26
2018 Varsity Baseball
Union County
12:00 AM
Thr, Apr 26
2018 JV Baseball
District Tournament
TBD
Fri, Apr 27
2018 JV Baseball
District Tournament
TBD
Fri, Apr 27
2018 Varsity Baseball
Central
4:45 PM
Fri, Apr 27
2018 Softball
Fulton
5:30 PM
Fri, Apr 27
2018 Varsity Baseball
Oneida
7:00 PM
Fri, Apr 27
2018 JV Boys Soccer
Science Hill
8:00 PM
Sat, Apr 28
2018 Varsity Baseball
To Be Determined
TBD
Sat, Apr 28
2018 JV Baseball
District Tournament
TBD
Sat, Apr 28
2018 JV Boys Soccer
Central
1:30 PM
Sat, Apr 28
2018 Varsity Baseball
Powell
2:15 PM
Sat, Apr 28
2018 JV Boys Soccer
Farragut
6:00 PM
Sat, Apr 28
2018 Varsity Boys Soccer
Morristown East
7:00 PM
Mon, Apr 30
2018 Tennis
Maryville
4:15 PM
Mon, Apr 30
2018 JV Boys Soccer
Hardin Valley
5:00 PM
Mon, Apr 30
2018 Track
KIL Championships
5:00 PM
Mon, Apr 30
2018 Varsity Baseball
WalkerValley
7:00 PM
Mon, Apr 30
2018 Varsity Boys Soccer
Hardin Valley
W, 2-1
Tue, May 1
2018 Softball
District Tournament
@ 1
TBA
Tue, May 1
2018 Track
KIL Championships
5:00 PM
Wed, May 2
2018 Tennis
L&N Stem
4:00 PM
Wed, May 2
2018 JV Boys Soccer
Central
5:00 PM
Wed, May 2
2018 Varsity Boys Soccer
Central
7:00 PM
Fri, May 4
2018 Varsity Baseball
To Be Determined
TBD
Fri, May 4
2018 Tennis
District Tournament
TBD
Sat, May 5
2018 Varsity Baseball
To Be Determined
TBD
Sat, May 5
2018 Tennis
District Tournament
TBD
Sun, May 6
2018 Varsity Baseball
To Be Determined
TBD
Mon, May 7
2018 Varsity Baseball
To Be Determined
TBD
Tue, May 8
2018 Varsity Baseball
To Be Determined
TBD
Wed, May 9
2018 Varsity Baseball
To Be Determined
TBD
Sat, May 12
2018 Track
Section Championships
10:00 AM
Thr, May 17
2018 Track
State
TBD
Fri, May 18
2018 Track
State
TBD
Wed, May 23
2018 Track
State Championships
TBD
Thr, May 24
2018 Track
State Championships
TBD
Fri, May 25
2018 Track
State Championships
TBD
Mon, Jul 23
2018 Golf
5 Star
4:00 PM
Thr, Jul 26
2018 Girls Soccer
West
7:00 PM
Sat, Jul 28
2018 Girls Soccer
KIL Jamboree
TBD
Tue, Jul 31
2018 Golf
Grace Christian School
4:00 PM
Tue, Jul 31
2018 Girls Soccer
Farragut
7:00 PM
Thr, Aug 2
2018 Golf
South-Doyle
4:15 PM
Mon, Aug 6
2018 Golf
Lenoir City
4:15 PM
Mon, Aug 6
2018 Golf
Powell
4:15 PM
Tue, Aug 7
2018 Girls Soccer
Maryville
7:00 PM
Thr, Aug 9
2018 Golf
Heritage
4:15 PM
Fri, Aug 10
2018 Football
Webb
TBD
Fri, Aug 10
2018 Girls Soccer
Halls
7:00 PM
Mon, Aug 13
2018 Golf
Jefferson County
4:15 PM
Mon, Aug 13
2018 Golf
Carter
4:15 PM
Mon, Aug 13
2018 Volleyball
Concord Christian School
7:00 PM
Tue, Aug 14
2018 Golf
Maryville
4:15 PM
Tue, Aug 14
2018 Golf
South-Doyle
4:15 PM
Tue, Aug 14
2018 Golf
Karns
4:15 PM
Tue, Aug 14
2018 Volleyball
Halls
6:30 PM
Thr, Aug 16
2018 Girls Soccer
Dobyns-Bennett
6:00 PM
Sat, Aug 18
2018 Football
Bearden
L, 9-0
Mon, Aug 20
2018 Girls Soccer
Bearden
7:00 PM
Mon, Aug 20
2018 Football JV
Bearden
L, 12-0
Tue, Aug 21
2018 Golf
Central
4:15 PM
Tue, Aug 21
2018 Volleyball
Powell
5:00 PM
Wed, Aug 22
2018 Volleyball
Oak Ridge
5:00 PM
Thr, Aug 23
2018 Golf
Maryville
4:15 PM
Fri, Aug 24
2018 Girls Soccer
Smoky Mtn Cup
TBD
Fri, Aug 24
2018 JV Volleyball
Berean Christian School
5:00 PM
Fri, Aug 24
2018 Volleyball
Berean Christian School
6:30 PM
Fri, Aug 24
2018 Football
Hardin Valley
7:30 PM
Sat, Aug 25
2018 Girls Soccer
Smoky Mtn Cup
TBD
Sun, Aug 26
2018 Girls Soccer
Smoky Mtn Cup
TBD
Mon, Aug 27
2018 Golf
Powell
4:00 PM
Mon, Aug 27
2018 Football JV
Hardin Valley
7:00 PM
Tue, Aug 28
2018 JV Volleyball
Bearden
5:00 PM
Tue, Aug 28
2018 Volleyball
Bearden
6:00 PM
Tue, Aug 28
2018 Girls Soccer
Central
7:00 PM
Thr, Aug 30
2018 Golf
Catholic
4:00 PM
Thr, Aug 30
2018 JV Volleyball
Karns
5:00 PM
Thr, Aug 30
2018 Volleyball
Karns
6:00 PM
Thr, Aug 30
2018 Girls Soccer
South-Doyle
7:00 PM
Fri, Aug 31
2018 Girls Soccer
Bearden
TBD
Fri, Aug 31
2018 Football
Karns
7:30 PM
Sat, Sep 1
2018 Girls Soccer
Bearden
TBD
Sun, Sep 2
2018 Girls Soccer
Bearden
TBD
Mon, Sep 3
2018 Football JV
Karns
10:00 AM
Tue, Sep 4
2018 Golf
Webb
4:00 PM
Tue, Sep 4
2018 JV Volleyball
Campbell County
5:00 PM
Tue, Sep 4
2018 Volleyball
Campbell County
6:30 PM
Thr, Sep 6
2018 Girls Soccer
Oak Ridge
2:00 PM
Thr, Sep 6
2018 Golf
Powell
4:00 PM
Thr, Sep 6
2018 Golf
Carter
4:00 PM
Thr, Sep 6
2018 Golf
Webb
4:00 PM
Thr, Sep 6
2018 Golf
Grace Christian School
4:00 PM
Thr, Sep 6
2018 Golf
Lenoir City
4:00 PM
Thr, Sep 6
2018 JV Volleyball
Halls
5:00 PM
Thr, Sep 6
2018 Volleyball
Campbell County
5:00 PM
Thr, Sep 6
2018 Volleyball
Halls
6:00 PM
Thr, Sep 6
2018 Volleyball
Gibbs
6:00 PM
Fri, Sep 7
2018 Volleyball
State Championships
TBD
Fri, Sep 7
2018 Football
Halls
7:30 PM
Mon, Sep 10
2018 Golf
District Tournament
8:30 AM
Mon, Sep 10
2018 Volleyball
Maryville Christian School
5:00 PM
Mon, Sep 10
2018 Football JV
Halls
6:00 PM
Mon, Sep 10
2018 Girls Soccer
Science Hill
7:00 PM
Wed, Sep 12
2018 JV Volleyball
Fulton
5:00 PM
Wed, Sep 12
2018 Volleyball
South-Doyle
5:00 PM
Wed, Sep 12
2018 Volleyball
Fulton
6:00 PM
Thr, Sep 13
2018 JV Volleyball
Powell
5:00 PM
Thr, Sep 13
2018 Volleyball
Powell
6:00 PM
Thr, Sep 13
2018 Girls Soccer
Jefferson County
7:00 PM
Fri, Sep 14
2018 Football
Oak Ridge
7:30 PM
Mon, Sep 17
2018 Football JV
Oak Ridge
6:40 PM
Tue, Sep 18
2018 JV Volleyball
Oak Ridge
5:00 PM
Tue, Sep 18
2018 Volleyball
Oak Ridge
5:00 PM
Tue, Sep 18
2018 Girls Soccer
Powell
7:00 PM
Thr, Sep 20
2018 Girls Soccer
Morristown West
6:00 PM
Fri, Sep 21
2018 Football
Farragut
7:30 PM
Mon, Sep 24
2018 JV Volleyball
Maryville Christian School
5:00 PM
Mon, Sep 24
2018 Football JV
Farragut
6:00 PM
Mon, Sep 24
2018 Volleyball
Maryville Christian School
6:00 PM
Mon, Sep 24
2018 Volleyball
Grace Christian School
7:00 PM
Mon, Sep 24
2018 Volleyball
Karns
7:00 PM
Tue, Sep 25
2018 Girls Soccer
Catholic
7:00 PM
Thr, Sep 27
2018 Girls Soccer
Morristown East
6:00 PM
Fri, Sep 28
2018 Girls Soccer
Catholic
TBD
Fri, Sep 28
2018 Football
Clinton
7:30 PM
Sat, Sep 29
2018 Girls Soccer
Catholic
TBD
Mon, Oct 1
2018 Football JV
Clinton
6:00 PM
Tue, Oct 2
2018 Volleyball
District Tournament
TBD
Tue, Oct 2
2018 Girls Soccer
Grace Christian School
7:00 PM
Wed, Oct 3
2018 Volleyball
District Tournament
TBD
Thr, Oct 4
2018 Volleyball
District Tournament
TBD
Thr, Oct 4
2018 Girls Soccer
Hardin Valley
7:00 PM
Fri, Oct 5
2018 Volleyball
District Tournament
TBD
Fri, Oct 5
2018 Football
Powell
7:30 PM
Mon, Oct 8
2018 Girls Soccer
District Tournament
TBD
Mon, Oct 8
2018 Football JV
Powell
6:00 PM
Tue, Oct 9
2018 Girls Soccer
District Tournament
TBD
Tue, Oct 9
2018 Volleyball
Regional Tournament
TBD
Thr, Oct 11
2018 Girls Soccer
District Tournament
TBD
Thr, Oct 11
2018 Volleyball
Substate
TBD
Tue, Oct 16
2018 Girls Soccer
Regional Tournament
TBD
Tue, Oct 16
2018 Volleyball
State Championships
TBD
Wed, Oct 17
2018 Volleyball
State Championships
TBD
Thr, Oct 18
2018 Girls Soccer
Regional Tournament
TBD
Fri, Oct 19
2018 Football
Fulton
7:30 PM
Sat, Oct 20
2018 Girls Soccer
Substate
TBD
Mon, Oct 22
2018 Girls Soccer
State Championships
TBD
Mon, Oct 22
2018 Football JV
Fulton
6:00 PM
Tue, Oct 23
2018 Girls Soccer
State Championships
TBD
Wed, Oct 24
2018 Girls Soccer
State Championships
TBD
Thr, Oct 25
2018 Girls Soccer
State Championships
TBD
Fri, Oct 26
2018 Girls Soccer
State Championships
TBD
Fri, Oct 26
2018 Football
Campbell County
7:30 PM
Tue, Oct 30
2018 Girls Junior Varsity Basketball
Austin East
4:30 PM
Fri, Nov 2
2018 Football
Catholic
7:00 PM
Mon, Nov 12
2018 Girls Varsity Basketball
Berean Christian School
W, 25-7
Mon, Nov 12
2018 Boys Varsity Basketball
Berean Christian School
W, 31-12
Tue, Nov 13
2018 Girls Varsity Basketball
Gibbs
W, 65-22
Tue, Nov 13
2018 Boys Varsity Basketball
Gibbs
W, 72-45
Fri, Nov 16
2018 Girls Varsity Basketball
Karns
W 52-18
Fri, Nov 16
2018 Boys Varsity Basketball
Karns
W, 72-65
Tue, Nov 20
2018 Girls Junior Varsity Basketball
Heritage
4:30 PM
Tue, Nov 20
2018 Girls Varsity Basketball
Heritage
W, 54-53
Tue, Nov 20
2018 Boys Varsity Basketball
Heritage
W, 77-42
Tue, Nov 27
2018 Girls Junior Varsity Basketball
Hardin Valley
4:30 PM
Tue, Nov 27
2018 Girls Varsity Basketball
Hardin Valley
W, 59-48
Tue, Nov 27
2018 Boys Varsity Basketball
Hardin Valley
W, 65-51
Fri, Nov 30
2018 Boys Junior Varsity Basketball
Farragut
4:30 PM
Fri, Nov 30
2018 Girls Varsity Basketball
Farragut
L, 80-41
Fri, Nov 30
2018 Boys Varsity Basketball
Farragut
W, 65-57
Tue, Dec 4
2018 Boys Junior Varsity Basketball
Lenoir City
4:30 PM
Tue, Dec 4
2018 Girls Varsity Basketball
Lenoir City
W, 44-38
Tue, Dec 4
2018 Boys Varsity Basketball
Lenoir City
W, 70-52
Fri, Dec 7
2018 Girls Junior Varsity Basketball
Catholic
4:30 PM
Fri, Dec 7
2018 Girls Varsity Basketball
Catholic
W, 59-54
Fri, Dec 7
2018 Boys Varsity Basketball
Catholic
L, 65-55
Tue, Dec 11
2018 Boys Junior Varsity Basketball
Maryville
4:30 PM
Tue, Dec 11
2018 Girls Varsity Basketball
Maryville
L, 65-35
Tue, Dec 11
2018 Boys Varsity Basketball
Maryville
L, 79-62
Fri, Dec 14
2018 Girls Junior Varsity Basketball
William Blount
4:30 PM
Fri, Dec 14
2018 Girls Varsity Basketball
William Blount
L, 48-46
Fri, Dec 14
2018 Boys Varsity Basketball
William Blount
W, 72-64
Tue, Dec 18
2018 Boys Junior Varsity Basketball
Austin East
4:30 PM
Tue, Dec 18
2018 Girls Varsity Basketball
Austin East
W, 43-29
Tue, Dec 18
2018 Boys Varsity Basketball
Austin East
L, 54-47
Thr, Dec 27
2018 Girls Varsity Basketball
Austin East
W, 42-24
Thr, Dec 27
2018 Boys Varsity Basketball
Austin East
2:30 PM
Fri, Dec 28
2018 Girls Varsity Basketball
Karns
1:00 PM
Fri, Dec 28
2018 Boys Varsity Basketball
Karns
2:30 PM
Fri, Jan 4
2018 Boys Junior Varsity Basketball
Webb
4:30 PM
Fri, Jan 4
2018 Girls Varsity Basketball
Webb
6:00 PM
Fri, Jan 4
2018 Boys Varsity Basketball
Webb
L, 56-39
Mon, Jan 7
2018 Boys Junior Varsity Basketball
Fulton
4:30 PM
Mon, Jan 7
2018 Girls Varsity Basketball
Fulton
L, 53-49
Mon, Jan 7
2018 Boys Varsity Basketball
Fulton
L, 65-32
Tue, Jan 8
2018 Girls Junior Varsity Basketball
Bearden
4:30 PM
Tue, Jan 8
2018 Girls Varsity Basketball
Bearden
6:00 PM
Tue, Jan 8
2018 Boys Varsity Basketball
Bearden
L, 85-54
Fri, Jan 11
2018 Girls Junior Varsity Basketball
Lenoir City
4:30 PM
Fri, Jan 11
2018 Girls Varsity Basketball
Lenoir City
W, 43-30
Fri, Jan 11
2018 Boys Varsity Basketball
Lenoir City
W, 57-50
Mon, Jan 14
2018 Boys Junior Varsity Basketball
Webb
4:30 PM
Mon, Jan 14
2018 Girls Varsity Basketball
Webb
L, 39-22
Mon, Jan 14
2018 Boys Varsity Basketball
Webb
L, 75-46
Tue, Jan 15
2018 Girls Varsity Basketball
Austin East
W, 44-34
Tue, Jan 15
2018 Boys Varsity Basketball
Austin East
L, 71-65
Fri, Jan 18
2018 Boys Junior Varsity Basketball
Hardin Valley
4:30 PM
Fri, Jan 18
2018 Girls Varsity Basketball
Hardin Valley
6:00 PM
Fri, Jan 18
2018 Boys Varsity Basketball
Hardin Valley
7:30 PM
Tue, Jan 22
2018 Boys Junior Varsity Basketball
Heritage
4:30 PM
Tue, Jan 22
2018 Girls Varsity Basketball
Heritage
6:00 PM
Tue, Jan 22
2018 Boys Varsity Basketball
Heritage
7:30 PM
Fri, Jan 25
2018 Girls Varsity Basketball
Bearden
L, 51-18
Fri, Jan 25
2018 Boys Varsity Basketball
Bearden
7:30 PM
Tue, Jan 29
2018 Girls Junior Varsity Basketball
Maryville
4:30 PM
Tue, Jan 29
2018 Girls Varsity Basketball
Maryville
6:00 PM
Tue, Jan 29
2018 Boys Varsity Basketball
Maryville
7:30 PM
Thr, Jan 31
2018 Boys Junior Varsity Basketball
Fulton
4:30 PM
Thr, Jan 31
2018 Girls Varsity Basketball
Fulton
6:00 PM
Thr, Jan 31
2018 Boys Varsity Basketball
Fulton
7:30 PM
Fri, Feb 1
2018 Girls Varsity Basketball
Farragut
6:00 PM
Fri, Feb 1
2018 Boys Varsity Basketball
Farragut
7:30 PM
Tue, Feb 5
2018 Boys Junior Varsity Basketball
Catholic
4:30 PM
Tue, Feb 5
2018 Girls Varsity Basketball
Catholic
6:00 PM
Tue, Feb 5
2018 Boys Varsity Basketball
Catholic
7:30 PM
Fri, Feb 8
2018 Boys Junior Varsity Basketball
William Blount
4:30 PM
Fri, Feb 8
2018 Girls Junior Varsity Basketball
Farragut
4:30 PM
Fri, Feb 8
2018 Girls Varsity Basketball
William Blount
6:00 PM
Fri, Feb 8
2018 Boys Varsity Basketball
William Blount
7:30 PM
Mon, Mar 11
2019 Softball
Bearden
5:30 PM
Tue, Mar 12
2019 Softball
Maryville
5:30 PM
Wed, Mar 13
2019 Softball
Carter
5:30 PM
Thr, Mar 14
2019 Softball
Catholic
5:30 PM
Mon, Mar 25
2019 Softball
Lenoir City
6:00 PM
Tue, Mar 26
2019 Softball
Heritage
5:30 PM
Wed, Mar 27
2019 Softball
Central
6:00 PM
Thr, Mar 28
2019 Softball
Farragut
5:30 PM
Fri, Mar 29
2019 Softball
Oak Ridge Tournament
TBA
Sat, Mar 30
2019 Softball
Oak Ridge Tournament
TBA
Mon, Apr 1
2019 Softball
Hardin Valley
5:30 PM
Tue, Apr 2
2019 Softball
William Blount
5:30 PM
Wed, Apr 3
2019 Softball
Oak Ridge
5:30 PM
Thr, Apr 4
2019 Softball
Maryville
5:45 PM
Mon, Apr 8
2019 Softball
Catholic
5:30 PM
Tue, Apr 9
2019 Softball
Bearden
5:30 PM
Wed, Apr 10
2019 Softball
Central
6:00 PM
Mon, Apr 15
2019 Softball
Lenoir City
6:00 PM
Tue, Apr 16
2019 Softball
Heritage
5:30 PM
Wed, Apr 17
2019 Softball
South-Doyle
5:30 PM
Thr, Apr 18
2019 Softball
Farragut
5:30 PM
Tue, Apr 23
2019 Softball
Hardin Valley
5:30 PM
Thr, Apr 25
2019 Softball
William Blount
5:30 PM
Mon, Apr 29
2019 Softball
Northview Academy
6:00 PM

West Athletics Sponsors

Pin It on Pinterest

Share This